Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
vivirlatino.com
Xi'an TCM Biological Technology Limited
Home > Natural Plant Extract >

Green Coffee Bean Extract/Weight Loss Green Coffee Extract/Green Coffee Bean Extract Supplier

Green Coffee Bean Extract/Weight Loss Green Coffee Extract/Green Coffee Bean Extract Supplier

Place of Origin : shaanxi
Packaging Details : 25kg / drum
Delivery Time : after received payment
Payment Terms : TT,Paypal,WesternUnion
Supply Ability : 1000kg
MOQ : 1kg
Contact Now

Product Name:

Green Coffee Bean Extract

Other Name:

Coffea Arabica L.

Active Ingredient:

Chlorogenic acid
Chlorogenic acids

Specification:

Chlorogenic acid 30%-98%
Chlorogenic acids 45%-70%

CAS No.:

Chlorogenic acid 327-97-9

Molecular Formula:

Chlorogenic acid C16H18O9

Molecular Weight:

Chlorogenic acid 354.31

Botanical Source:

Green Coffee Bean

Appearance:

Light yellow powder

Application:

Medicine, Functional food products


Latin Name:Vigna mungo (L.)

Fuction of Green Coffee Bean Extract:

1. Works in two ways as a powerful anti-oxidant reducing free oxygen radicals.

2. Helps to regulate the body's metabolism by inhibiting glucose 6 phosphate.

3. Increases stamina by stimulating the production of cortisone and adrenalin.

4. Can increase the effectiveness of pain killers, especially for migraine medications.

5. Can help to reduce the risk of diabetes, studies report 30% in women and over 50% in men.

6. Helps the body burn a higher proportion of lipids to carbohydrates, which can help avoid muscle fatigue.


The plant form of Green Coffee Bean Extract:

Green coffee bean extract is of a significant efficacy of prevention and treatment of nasopharyngeal carcinoma, a significant therapeutic effect of tumors in these organs, and characteristics of low toxicity and safety; it can be used to treat anemia caused by various reasons, including not only blood loss anemia, hemolytic anemia and anhematopoietic anemia, but also giant cell anemia, aplastic anemia and hypersplenism; it’s also of a therapeutic effect on the leukopenia state, granulocytopenia and agranulocytosis caused due to various reasons, megakaryocytic system changes caused due to various reasons, such as idiopathic thrombocytopenic purpura, etc., as well as marrow fibrosis and bone marrow infection caused due to various reasons. Health food: make the health food delicious and sweet, as well as keep good taste, and make the health food have the characteristics of clearing heat and removing toxicity, keeping beautiful face and moistening the skin, removing too much alcohol and wine, etc.


Product Tags:

Green Coffee Bean Extract

      

Weight Loss Green Coffee Extrac

      

Chlorogenic acid

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Green Coffee Bean Extract/Weight Loss Green Coffee Extract/Green Coffee Bean Extract Supplier Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Xi'an TCM Biological Technology Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0